1. Danila

    Awards:
    2
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 1 award
    Scientific marathon participant
    4
    Scientific marathon participant
    other 3 awards
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    Scientific marathon participant
    9
    other 8 awards
    Math
    For participation in the project "Heads or Tails?"
    Math
    For participation in the project "This Is Our School"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Изучаем многоугольники"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Составляем алгоритмы"
    Math
    For participation in the project "Числа вокруг нас"
    Math
    Math
    For participation in the project "Бросаем кубик"
    Math
    1
    Course participant
    Completing the course «»
    17
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Цифровой гербарий"
    other 16 awards
    Biology
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай рептилий!"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Изучаем насекомых"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Биологические опасности"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Узнавай бабочек"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Our Environment"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Кто такие звери?"
    Biology
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Созревание плодов"
    Biology
    For participation in the project "Осенние миграции птиц"
    5
    other 4 awards
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Изучаем труд человека"
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Выносить сор из избы?"
    Technology
    For participation in the project "Из чего что сделано?"
    Technology
    5
    other 4 awards
    Arts and Culture
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Our Music"
    Arts and Culture
    For participation in the project "Фильмы о войне"
    Arts and Culture
    11
    History
    For participation in the project "Краеведческие музеи мира"
    other 10 awards
    History
    For participation in the project "Stories That Streets Tell"
    History
    For participation in the project "Письмо из прошлого"
    History
    History
    History
    For participation in the project "Великие учёные"
    History
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    History
    For participation in the project "Рисуем историю"
    History
    For participation in the project "Жизнь в Средние века"
    History
    For participation in the project "Жизнь в Древнем мире"
    History
    For participation in the project "Одна великолепная цитата"
    17
    Language and Literature
    other 16 awards
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Корень слова"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "The reader's diary"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Рифмуем все!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Выставка букв"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Из чего состоит слово?"
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Книга в кадре"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project ""
    Language and Literature
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "О Прекрасной Даме"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Буква заблудилась"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Ох, уж эти звуки!"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Слова-иностранцы"
    Language and Literature
    For participation in the project "Удвоенные согласные"
    Language and Literature
    13
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем моря"
    other 12 awards
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Природа родного края"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Где зимуют облака?"
    Geography
    Geography
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Наблюдаем созвездия"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Птицы на виду"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Благородная ель"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Where on Earth Are We?"
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Signs of spring: dandelions are blossoming."
    Geography
    For participation in the project "Изучаем озёра Земли"
    5
    Physics
    other 4 awards
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Температура воздуха"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "How Noisy is Our World?"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Горячо или холодно?"
    Physics
    For participation in the project "Вид звёздного неба"
    8
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    other 7 awards
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "В царстве Морфея"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Stay Well, Puppy!"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Глаза – зеркало души"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Домашняя аптечка"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Лесные ягоды"
    Health and Safety
    For participation in the project "Игры «нашего двора»"
    Health and Safety
    7
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Operation Pet Names"
    other 6 awards
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "An ideal teacher"
    Sociology
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Do you have good posture?"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My Greetings"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "My compliments!"
    Sociology
    For participation in the project "Насколько ты уникален?"
    4
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Emotions expressed"
    other 3 awards
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "A meal fit for a king…breakfast!"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Endearing nicknames"
    Psychology
    For participation in the project "Какого цвета буквы?"
    1
    Chemistry
    For participation in the project "Searching for the Most Acidic Citrus"
    1
    Methodical work
    For participation in the project "ГлобалЛаб и ФГОС"
    1
    Participant of GlobalLab Expedition 2017